Members & Staff Of HWMI Bikaner

Administration

Sh. Sandeep Mathur

Chief Enginneer (West)CAD Bikaner.(Add.Charge of Add.Chief Engineer & Director,HWMI , Bikaner.

Mobile No. 9413694753

S. No. Name of Employee Post Mobile No.
1 Sh.Dharmesh Kumar Joint Director (WRD) 9414333486
2 Sh. Jagram Meena Deputy Director (WRD) 94142-79629
3 Sh. Lalit Mohan Dadhich Deputy Director (WRD) 9829841421
4 Sh. Buddha Ram  Vishnoi Deputy Director(Economics) 7023362907
5 Smt. Renu Verma Deputy Director(Agri.Soil) 9928071372
6 Dr. Sunita Jhajhriya Deputy Director (Agro.) 8949344866
7 Sh. Rajendra Prasad Bhadu Deputy Director(PHE) 9413388644
8 Sh. Harjindra Pal Singh Assistant Director(WRD) 8875990027
9 Smt. Monika Charaya Informatic Assistant 94607-80367
10 Sh. Abdul Razza Clerk Grade-I 96029-85901
11 Sh. Amit Acharya  Clerk Grade-II 8094377207
12 Miss Jasoda Godara Clerk Grade-II 8094779021
13 Sh. Raju Ram Poen 6375730600