S.No. District Batch-I (2009-10) Batch-II (2010-11) Batch-III (2011-12) Batch-IV (2012-13) Batch-V (2013-14)
1 Ajmer          
             
             
             
2 Alwar IWMP-1
IWMP-6
     
    IWMP-2
IWMP-7      
    IWMP-3
IWMP-8      
    IWMP-4
IWMP-9      
    IWMP-5
 IWMP-10      
      IWMP-11      
      IWMP-12      
3 Banswara IWMP-1
IWMP-3      
    IWMP-2 IWMP-4      
4 Baran          
             
             
5 Barmer          
             
             
             
             
6
Bharatpur          
             
             
             
7 Bhilwara          
             
             
             
             
8 Bikaner          
             
             
9
Bundi          
             
             
10 Chittorgarh IWMP-1 IWMP-5      
    IWMP-2 IWMP-6      
      IWMP-3 IWMP-7      
    IWMP-4 IWMP-8      
      IWMP-9      
      IWMP-10      
      IWMP-11      
11 Churu          
             
             
12
Dausa IWMP-1 IWMP-3      
    IWMP-2 IWMP-4      
             
             
13 Dholpur          
             
             
14 Dungarpur IWMP-1 IWMP-3      
    IWMP-2 IWMP-4      
      IWMP-5      
             
             
15 Hanumangarh          
             
             
16 Sriganganagar          
             
             
17 Jaipur IWMP-1 IWMP-7      
    IWMP-2 IWMP-8      
    IWMP-3 IWMP-9      
    IWMP-4 IWMP-10      
    IWMP-5 IWMP-11      
    IWMP-6 IWMP-12      
      IWMP-13      
      IWMP-14      
18 Jaisalmer          
             
             
             
19 Jalore          
             
             
             
             
20 Jhalawar          
             
             
21 Jhunjhunu IWMP-1 IWMP-5      
    IWMP-2 IWMP-6      
    IWMP-3 IWMP-7      
    IWMP-4 IWMP-8      
      IWMP-9      
22 Jodhpur          
             
             
             
23 Karoli          
             
             
             
24 Kota          
             
             
             
25 Nagour          
             
             
27 Pratapgarh IWMP-1 IWMP-2      
             
             
28 Rajsamand IWMP-1 IWMP-3      
    IWMP-2 IWMP-4      
      IWMP-5      
29 S.Madhopur          
             
30 Sikar IWMP-1 IWMP-6      
    IWMP-2 IWMP-7      
    IWMP-3 IWMP-8      
    IWMP-4 IWMP-9      
    IWMP-5 IWMP-10      
      IWMP-11      
31 Sirohi          
             
             
32 Tonk          
             
33 Udaipur IWMP-1 IWMP-4      
    IWMP-2 IWMP-5      
    IWMP-3 IWMP-6      
      IWMP-7      

Test Link

 

Sr.No. District Files
1 alwar IMP1