<
>

Members & Staff Of IMTI 

Administration

Sh.Shikhar Agrawal,IAS

Principal Secretary to Govt.

WRD,SWRPD & IGNP,Rajasthan Jaipur

Sh. Rajeev Choudhary

Chief Engineer & Director General

Mobile No. 94141-49475

Sh. Rajendra Saxena

Dy.Director & TA (WR )

Mobile No. 9828537801

 

Our Faculty & Staff IMTI

Sr.No. Name of Faculty / Staff
Designation Contact Number
1 Sh.N.R. Bamaniya Joint Director (Agriculture) 9413766499
2 Sh.O.P.Verma Joint Director (Training) (WR) 9413355686
3 Sh.Anoop Saxena Dy.Director (WR) 7597304511
4 Sh. R.C.Tak Dy.Director (Soil) 9414759155
5 Sh.Kedar Prasad Garg Dy.Director (Agriculture) 9829577273
6 Sh. Hirendra Kumar Sharma Dy.Director (Agriculture) 9414335964
7 Sh.C.K.Sharma Dy.Director (Agronomy) 9414286615
8 Sh. Bharat Ratan Gaur Dy.Director (WR) 9414275149
9 Sh. S.K.Dev
Assistant Director (WR) 9887526255
10 Sh. Dhanpal Meena
Assistant Director (Statics)
9414557229
11 Sh. Ajay Singh Rathore Programmer(DOIT&C) 9414242385
12 Mrs. Rani Chaudhary JEN 9785156876
13 Mrs. Nisha Meena JEN 7297898881
14 Sh.Abdul Tofique Sidhiqui Informatic Assitant(DOIT&C) 9672974935
15 Sh. Trilok Chand Jain Lab.Assistant 9460566887
16 Sh. Satya Narayan Dadhich  Projector Operator 9928263530
17 Sh. S.P. Verma Assistant PS 9460487827
18 Smt. Manjulata Jain Librarian  9413004125
19 Sh.Vinod Balichwal Clerk Grade I 9214327423
20 Sh.Sanjay V. Unnithan Clerk Grade I 9829622959
21 Sh.Ram Singh Clerk Grade I 9784024952
22 Smt. Kavita Rajan Clerk Grade II 9887029729
23 Sh.Rang Lal Driver 9928756285
24 Sh.Mangi lal Driver 9784016012
25 Sh.Bhawar Singh Driver 8440992035
26 Sh.Bechu Chouhan Peon 8233196620
27 Sh.Kushal Raj Mehta Peon 9413201546
28 Sh.Mohd. Yunus Khan Peon 9001558191
29 Sh.Deepak Kumar Peon 9887615963
30 Sh.Bintu Singh Peon 8696763358
31 Smt. Manju Jain Peon 7231013261